ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15353244
*
nr 1535 3244
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
3 pcs, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Haga Slott, outer dimensions including frame: 24x29 - 29x24,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Haga Slott, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x29 - 29x24 cm. Signerad
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:03:52
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik haga slott svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Erik Ekroth
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
nr 1535 3244
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
3 pcs, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Haga Slott, outer dimensions including frame: 24x29 - 29x24,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Haga Slott, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x29 - 29x24 cm. Signerad
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 24 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik haga slott svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



